Internationally Qualified Professionals

To qualify, you must:

have been in Canada for less than three years;
have the equivalent of a Canadian bachelor’s degree and completed an education credential assessment;
have three or more years of international work experience in your field;
have little or no career-related Canadian work experience;
be legally able to work in Canada.

If you meet all criteria, create a profile to launch your career!

.